Class 1 District 1=
Hayti 74, St. Vincent 13
Valle Catholic 56, Scott City 28
Class 1 District 2=
Miller 44, Skyline 16
Thayer 42, Pierce City 7
Class 1 District 3=
Adrian 24, Lockwood 0
Liberal 22, Greenfield 20, OT
Class 1 District 4=
Midway 24, Windsor 14
Lincoln 14, Cole Camp 0
Class 1 District 5=
Fayette 60, Slater 6
Sweet Springs 12, Tipton 0
Class 1 District 6=
South Shelby 46, Scotland County 28
Westran 39, Mark Twain 7
Class 1 District 7=
Mid-Buchanan 42, East Buchanan 20
Wellington-Napoleon 46, North Platte 30
Class 1 District 8=
Marceline 29, Gallatin 0
Penney 20, Milan 13
Class 2 District 1=
Caruthersville 30, Jefferson (Festus) 7
Charleston 50, St. Pius X (Festus) 27
Class 2 District 2=
Lutheran North 68, Duchesne 0
Class 2 District 3=
Ava 36, Liberty (Mountain View) 28
Fair Grove 20, Strafford 12
Class 2 District 4=
Lamar 36, Sarcoxie 6
Versailles 48, El Dorado Springs 36
Class 2 District 5=
Blair Oaks 70, Tolton Catholic 6
South Callaway 14, North Callaway 6
Class 2 District 6=
Clark County 36, Palmyra 0
Monroe City 48, Bowling Green 12
Class 2 District 7=
Holden 46, Lafayette County 35
Summit Christian Academy 49, Knob Noster 28
Class 2 District 8=
Lathrop 45, Macon 14
Lawson 15, Lexington 8
Class 3 District 1=
Central (Park Hills) 13, Dexter 6
Kennett 48, Potosi 9
Class 3 District 2=
Cardinal Ritter 61, Miller Career Academy 12
Lutheran South 27, St. Clair 20
Class 3 District 3=
St. Charles West 42, Lutheran St. Charles 8
Trinity Catholic 71, McCluer South-Berkeley 10
Class 3 District 4=
Moberly 47, Mexico 6
Southern Boone 30, Winfield 6
Class 3 District 5=
Buffalo 50, St. James 36
Springfield Catholic 40, Eldon 14
Class 3 District 6=
Cassville 35, Seneca 29
Mt. Vernon 43, Reeds Spring 7
Class 3 District 7=
Odessa 63, Pleasant Hill 28
Pembroke Hill 14, Hogan Prep 12
Class 3 District 8=
Maryville 38, Chillicothe 7
Savannah 50, St. Pius X (Kansas City) 10
Class 4 District 1=
Festus 28, Farmington 21
West Plains 43, Sikeston 0
Class 4 District 2=
Ladue Horton Watkins 42, St. Mary’s (St. Louis) 7
Rockwood Summit 56, Roosevelt 12
Class 4 District 4=
Ft. Zumwalt East 31, Priory 0
Hannibal 49, Westminster Christian Academy 14
^Class 4 District 5=
Camdenton 57, Helias Catholic 35
St. Francis Borgia 52, Rolla 14
Class 4 District 6=
Neosho 35, Marshfield 7
Webb City 54, Carl Junction 7
Class 4 District 7=
Harrisonville 34, Van Horn 14
Warrensburg 31, Grandview 14
Class 4 District 8=
Platte County 28, Excelsior Springs 20
Smithville 24, Kearney 10
Class 5 District 1=
Fox 62, Seckman 35
Jackson 49, Poplar Bluff 0
Class 5 District 2=
Chaminade 51, Mehlville 7
Vianney 56, Parkway West 14
Class 5 District 3=
Ft. Zumwalt North 37, Liberty (Wentzville) 2
Class 5 District 4=
Battle 48, Holt 44
Timberland 30, Smith-Cotton 9
Class 5 District 5=
Lebanon 70, Glendale 6
Willard 42, Waynesville 7
Class 5 District 6=
Carthage 49, Republic 10
Parkview 42, Nixa 41, OT
Class 5 District 7=
Belton 35, Raytown 7
Fort Osage 45, William Chrisman 14
Class 5 District 8=
North Kansas City 21, Park Hill South 17
Staley 24, Oak Park 0
Class 6 District 1=
Christian Brothers College 69, Hazelwood West 8
DeSmet 35, Pattonville 7
Class 6 District 2=
Blue Springs 31, Blue Springs South 21
Rock Bridge 35, Francis Howell High 10
Class 6 District 3=
Joplin 56, Lindbergh 10
Kirkwood 25, Eureka 14
Class 6 District 4=
Lee’s Summit North 42, Liberty 7
Rockhurst 38, Lee’s Summit West 14
Eight-Man District 1=
Stanberry 84, Rock Port 44
Worth County 66, Tarkio 14
Eight-Man District 2=
Mound City-Craig 52, DeKalb 0
North Andrew 56, South Holt 54
Eight-Man District 3=
Pattonsburg 66, North Shelby 12
Southwest (Livingston County) 84, King City 62
Eight-Man District 4=
Orrick 96, Northwest (Hughesville) 22
Osceola 44, Norborne 40