Class 4

Team Results

School Score
1 Glendale High School 300
2 Rockhurst High School 305
3 Chaminade High School 306
4 Rock Bridge High School 318
5 Liberty North High School 320
5 Lebanon High School 320
7 St. Louis University High School 321
8 Lafayette (Wildwood) High School 332

Individual Results

Name School Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
1 Matt Hoemann Washington 72 0 72
1 Alexander S Locke Glendale 72 0 72
1 John Patrick Moran Eureka 72 0 72
4 Hudson Dubinski Rock Bridge 73 0 73
4 Sam Parrott Liberty 73 0 73
4 Joseph Patrick Terschluse Chaminade 73 0 73
7 Reilly Ahearn Ladue Horton Watkins 74 0 74
7 Tanner Jon Collins Liberty North 74 0 74
7 David Meindl Timberland 74 0 74
10 Chase J Gafner Glendale 75 0 75
10 Andrew Asbury Horner Chaminade 75 0 75
10 Jacob Douglas Propeck Rockhurst 75 0 75
10 Grant Wolfe Timberland 75 0 75

Class 3

Team Results

School Score
1 St. Francis Borgia High School 303
2 Priory High School 305
3 Nevada High School 307
4 Logan-Rogersville High School 309
5 Pembroke Hill High School 320
6 Helias Catholic High School 322
7 John Burroughs High School 329
8 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School 338

Individual Results

Name School Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
1 Brayden Watts Southern Boone 69 0 69
2 Jacob Krantz Osage 70 0 70
3 Dylan Garner Cassville 72 0 72
3 Peter William Weaver Priory 72 0 72
5 Thomas Derek Alferman St. Francis Borgia 74 0 74
5 Patrick Ferry Nevada 74 0 74
5 John Quitno Nevada 74 0 74
5 Brandon L Wagner Central (Park Hills) 74 0 74
5 Nicholas Westrich Farmington 74 0 74
10 Drew Ritter Logan-Rogersville 75 0 75
10 William Charles Schroeder St. Francis Borgia 75 0 75
10 Andrew Klaric Stange Priory 75 0 75
10 Bennett Tiefenbrunn Sullivan 75 0 75
10 Trevor Conrad gregory Watson Hannibal 75 0 75

Class 2

Team Results

School Score
1 Palmyra High School 306
2 Hermann High School 311
3 Bishop LeBlond High School 323
4 Blair Oaks High School 333
5 Maryville High School 343
6 California High School 367
7 Willow Springs High School 371
8 Saxony Lutheran High School 374

Individual Results

Name School Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
1 Brooks Jungbluth Bishop LeBlond 67 0 67
2 Jack Parker Father Tolton Regional Catholic 68 0 68
3 Hank Lierz Bishop LeBlond 69 0 69
4 Ross L Henson Hermann 71 0 71
5 Laithan Sublette Palmyra 72 0 72
6 Noah Wilson Palmyra 73 0 73
7 Chase Venn Father Tolton Regional Catholic 74 0 74
8 Taylor Haltom Ava 75 0 75
9 Lane Hammond Palmyra 76 0 76
9 Jeffrey Norman Dixon 76 0 76
9 Kip Roland Lamar 76 0 76

Class 1

Team Results

School Score
1 Gallatin High School 330
2 Lincoln High School 340
3 Marceline High School 341
3 Greenwood High School 341
5 Bloomfield High School 349
6 Salisbury High School 376
6 Windsor High School 376
8 Westran High School 378
9 Stover High School 412

Individual Results

Name School Rd 1 Rd 2 Total
1 Peyton Bell Bloomfield 74 0 74
2 Jett Robert Simmons Gallatin 75 0 75
3 Logan Smith La Plata 76 0 76
4 Dakota S Prewitt New Covenant Academy 77 0 77
4 Gannon Withers New Bloomfield 77 0 77
6 Tyler Andrews Crystal City 78 0 78
6 Presten Richardson Miller 78 0 78
8 Adam Cunnyngham Galena 79 0 79
8 Max Floyd Barat Academy 79 0 79
8 Boone Kroenke Lincoln 79 0 79
8 Kade Meineka Concordia 79 0 79
8 Matthew Wilson Purdy 79 0 79